Standings


Novice Boys

Group A
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Alberton Regals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlottetown Knights 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Rustico North Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Team #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Group B
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Evangeline Flyers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Fireballs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Team #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sherwood Sharks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Group C
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Charlottetown Team #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kensington Vipers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Green Lantern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Team #4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Group D
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Montague Norsemen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Morell Mustangs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Team #3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sherwood Team #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Side Lynx 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tignish Aces 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Novice Girls

Group A
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
North River Team #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Team #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Thunder #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Group B
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Montague Norsewomen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Morell Mustangs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Stanley Cupcakes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Atom Boys

Group A
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Pownal Attack #1 3 3 0 0 6 24 10 12
North River Flames #1 3 2 1 0 4 16 8 6
Morell Mustangs 3 0 2 1 1 7 17 -8
Sherwood Falcons #2 3 0 2 1 1 5 17 -10


Group B
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Evangeline Flyers 3 1 0 2 4 13 8 5
North River Flames #3 3 2 1 0 4 9 7 2
Pownal Red Devils #2 3 1 0 2 4 10 8 2
Sherwood Falcons #1 3 1 1 1 3 16 11 4
North River Knights #2 3 1 1 1 3 9 11 -1
Charlottetown Abbies #2 3 0 3 0 0 0 12 -12


Crossovers
Dec. 29 2019, at 9:15 AM - Simmons
Evangeline Flyers
3
Pownal Attack #1
7
Dec. 29 2019, at 10:00 AM - MAC B
North River Flames #3
2
North River Flames #1
4
Championship
Dec. 29 2019, at 12:30 PM - MAC A
North River Flames #1
5
Pownal Attack #1
3

Champion: North River Flames #1

Atom Girls

Group A
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
North River Jaguars 3 3 0 0 6 18 0 14
Pownal Red Devils #2 3 2 1 0 4 4 8 -3
Pownal Blizzards #1 3 1 2 0 2 8 7 1
Montgaue Norsemen 3 1 2 0 2 6 14 -5
Summerside Capitals 3 1 2 0 2 4 10 -6


Crossovers
Dec. 29 2019, at 11:00 AM - MAC A
Summerside Capitals
0
North River Jaguars
3
Dec. 29 2019, at 11:30 AM - MAC B
Pownal Red Devils #2
0
Pownal Blizzards #1
1
Championship
Dec. 29 2019, at 2:00 PM - MAC A
Pownal Blizzards #1
0
North River Jaguars
4

Champion: North River Jaguars


Peewee Boys

Group A
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Pownal Red Devils #2 3 2 0 1 5 14 3 9
Kensington Vipers #1 3 1 1 1 3 8 4 4
Charlottetown Abbies #1 3 1 1 1 3 4 7 -3
Morell Mustangs 3 0 2 1 1 1 13 -10


Group B
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Pownal Whalen #3 3 3 0 0 6 16 5 10
North River Flames #2 3 2 1 0 4 18 9 7
Charlottetown Abbies #2 3 1 2 0 2 6 11 -5
Sherwood Falcons #1 3 0 3 0 0 1 16 -12


Group C
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
North River Flames #3 3 3 0 0 6 9 2 7
Pownal Red Devils #4 3 2 1 0 4 16 6 8
Rustico North Stars 3 2 1 0 4 12 6 5
Sherwood Falcons #2 3 0 2 1 1 3 12 -9
Pownal Red Devils #1 3 0 2 1 1 3 16 -10


Crossovers
Dec. 29 2019, at 11:45 AM - Cody Banks
Pownal Red Devils #4
1
Pownal Whalen #3
2
Dec. 29 2019, at 11:45 AM - Simmons
Pownal Red Devils #2
4
North River Flames #3
0
Championship
Dec. 29 2019, at 2:30 PM - MAC B
Pownal Red Devils #2
3
Pownal Whalen #3
4

Champion: Pownal Whalen #3


Bantam Boys

Group A
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Pownal Red Devils #3 3 2 0 1 5 12 7 5
Oleary Maroons 3 1 1 1 3 15 6 4
Sherwood Falcons #2 3 1 1 1 3 9 9 0
North River Flames #2 3 0 2 1 1 7 21 -9


Group B
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Charlottetown Abbies #2 3 3 0 0 6 18 4 12
Pownal Red Devils #2 3 2 1 0 4 9 4 5
North River Flames #1 3 1 2 0 2 7 11 -4
Evangeline Flyers #1 3 0 3 0 0 1 16 -13


Group C
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Sherwood Falcons #1 3 2 0 1 5 13 6 7
Pownal Red Devils #4 3 2 0 1 5 11 6 5
Charlottetown Abbies #1 3 2 1 0 4 13 5 6
Pownal Red Devils #1 3 1 1 1 3 8 8 0
Evangeline Flyers #2 3 0 2 1 1 3 9 -6
Kensington Jr. Vipers 3 0 3 0 0 3 17 -12


Crossovers
Dec. 29 2019, at 10:30 AM - Cody Banks
Pownal Red Devils #3
2
Charlottetown Abbies #2
7
Dec. 29 2019, at 10:30 AM - Simmons
Pownal Red Devils #4
4
Sherwood Falcons #1
1
Championship
Dec. 29 2019, at 1:00 PM - MAC B
Pownal Red Devils #4
Charlottetown Abbies #2

Midget Boys

Group A
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Central Attack #2 3 3 0 0 6 9 1 8
Central Attack #1 3 2 1 0 4 12 8 4
North River Flames #1 3 1 2 0 2 10 10 -1
Evangeline Flyers 3 0 3 0 0 6 18 -11


Group B
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Central Attack #3 3 3 0 0 6 14 2 11
North River Flames #5 3 1 1 1 3 5 7 -2
Tyne Valley Tornadoes 3 1 2 0 2 6 9 -2
Morell Mustangs 3 0 2 1 1 6 13 -7


Group C
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
North River Flames #4 3 3 0 0 6 16 4 12
Alberton Regals 3 1 1 1 3 9 11 -2
Rustico North Stars 3 1 2 0 2 9 11 -2
Central Attack #4 3 0 2 1 1 5 13 -8


Crossovers
Dec. 29 2019, at 1:00 PM - Cody Banks
Central Attack #2
5
Central Attack #3
0
Dec. 29 2019, at 1:00 PM - Simmons
Central Attack #1
1
North River Flames #4
4
Championship
Dec. 29 2019, at 3:30 PM - MAC A
Central Attack #2
2
North River Flames #4
1

Champion: Central Attack #2


News Feed

Feb 29, 2020

The Site will re-open for registration in October 2020