Results

Sponsored By: CHUCKIE'S SPORTS EXCELLENCE

Novice Boys

Sponsored By: D.P. MURPHY GROUP & TIM HORTONS

Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D

Novice Girls

Sponsored By: D.P. MURPHY GROUP & TIM HORTONS

Group A
Group B

Atom Boys

Sponsored By: PRINCE EDWARD AQUA FARMS INC.

Group A
Dec. 27 2019, at 10:30 AM - MAC A
Pownal Attack #1
7
Sherwood Falcons #2
2
Dec. 27 2019, at 10:30 AM - Cody Banks
Morell Mustangs
1
North River Flames #1
4
Dec. 27 2019, at 3:30 PM - Simmons
Sherwood Falcons #2
1
North River Flames #1
8
Dec. 27 2019, at 4:45 PM - Cody Banks
Pownal Attack #1
11
Morell Mustangs
4
Dec. 28 2019, at 1:00 PM - Simmons
Sherwood Falcons #2
2
Morell Mustangs
2
Dec. 28 2019, at 1:00 PM - MAC A
Pownal Attack #1
6
North River Flames #1
4
Group B
Dec. 27 2019, at 11:45 AM - Pownal Arena
North River Knights #2
1
Sherwood Falcons #1
7
Dec. 27 2019, at 11:45 AM - MAC A
Evangeline Flyers
2
Pownal Red Devils #2
2
Dec. 27 2019, at 11:45 AM - Eastlink
North River Flames #3
3
Charlottetown Abbies #2
0
Dec. 27 2019, at 4:45 PM - Simmons
North River Knights #2
4
Pownal Red Devils #2
4
Dec. 27 2019, at 4:45 PM - MAC A
Evangeline Flyers
5
Charlottetown Abbies #2
0
Dec. 27 2019, at 5:15 PM - MAC B
North River Flames #3
4
Sherwood Falcons #1
3
Dec. 28 2019, at 1:30 PM - MAC B
North River Knights #2
4
Charlottetown Abbies #2
0
Dec. 28 2019, at 2:15 PM - MAC A
Evangeline Flyers
6
Sherwood Falcons #1
6
Dec. 28 2019, at 2:15 PM - Cody Banks
North River Flames #3
2
Pownal Red Devils #2
4
Crossovers
Dec. 29 2019, at 9:15 AM - Simmons
Evangeline Flyers
3
Pownal Attack #1
7
Dec. 29 2019, at 10:00 AM - MAC B
North River Flames #3
2
North River Flames #1
4
Championship
Dec. 29 2019, at 12:30 PM - MAC A
North River Flames #1
5
Pownal Attack #1
3

Atom Girls

Sponsored By: OUTRIDERS COOKHOUSE & KROWN QUICK WRENCH AUTO

Group A
Dec. 27 2019, at 10:30 AM - Pownal Arena
Summerside Capitals
3
Montgaue Norsemen
2
Dec. 27 2019, at 10:30 AM - Simmons
Pownal Red Devils #2
0
North River Jaguars
6
Dec. 27 2019, at 3:30 PM - MAC A
North River Jaguars
8
Montgaue Norsemen
0
Dec. 27 2019, at 3:30 PM - Cody Banks
Summerside Capitals
1
Pownal Blizzards #1
4
Dec. 28 2019, at 11:00 AM - MAC B
Summerside Capitals
0
North River Jaguars
4
Dec. 28 2019, at 11:45 AM - MAC A
Pownal Red Devils #2
2
Pownal Blizzards #1
1
Dec. 29 2019, at 8:00 AM - MAC A
Summerside Capitals
1
Pownal Red Devils #2
2
Dec. 29 2019, at 8:00 AM - Cody Banks
Pownal Blizzards #1
3
Montgaue Norsemen
4
Crossovers
Dec. 29 2019, at 11:00 AM - MAC A
Summerside Capitals
0
North River Jaguars
3
Dec. 29 2019, at 11:30 AM - MAC B
Pownal Red Devils #2
0
Pownal Blizzards #1
1
Championship
Dec. 29 2019, at 2:00 PM - MAC A
Pownal Blizzards #1
0
North River Jaguars
4

Peewee Boys

Sponsored By: DUFFY CONSTRUCTION

Group A
Dec. 27 2019, at 8:00 AM - Eastlink
Morell Mustangs
0
Pownal Red Devils #2
7
Dec. 27 2019, at 9:15 AM - Eastlink
Charlottetown Abbies #1
2
Kensington Vipers #1
1
Dec. 28 2019, at 8:30 AM - MAC B
Kensington Vipers #1
2
Pownal Red Devils #2
2
Dec. 28 2019, at 9:15 AM - MAC A
Charlottetown Abbies #1
1
Morell Mustangs
1
Dec. 28 2019, at 6:00 PM - Simmons
Kensington Vipers #1
5
Morell Mustangs
0
Dec. 28 2019, at 6:00 PM - MAC A
Charlottetown Abbies #1
1
Pownal Red Devils #2
5
Group B
Dec. 27 2019, at 10:30 AM - Eastlink
North River Flames #2
4
Pownal Whalen #3
5
Dec. 27 2019, at 11:00 AM - MAC B
Charlottetown Abbies #2
2
Sherwood Falcons #1
0
Dec. 27 2019, at 8:30 PM - Cody Banks
Charlottetown Abbies #2
1
Pownal Whalen #3
5
Dec. 27 2019, at 8:30 PM - Simmons
Sherwood Falcons #1
1
North River Flames #2
8
Dec. 28 2019, at 9:45 AM - MAC B
Sherwood Falcons #1
0
Pownal Whalen #3
6
Dec. 28 2019, at 10:30 AM - MAC A
Charlottetown Abbies #2
3
North River Flames #2
6
Group C
Dec. 27 2019, at 11:00 AM - Pownal Stadium
Rustico North Stars
2
North River Flames #3
3
Dec. 27 2019, at 11:45 AM - Cody Banks
Sherwood Falcons #2
1
Pownal Red Devils #4
5
Dec. 28 2019, at 11:45 AM - Simmons
Pownal Red Devils #4
0
North River Flames #3
1
Dec. 28 2019, at 1:00 PM - Cody Banks
Pownal Red Devils #1
0
Rustico North Stars
6
Dec. 28 2019, at 7:15 PM - Cody Banks
Pownal Red Devils #4
3
Rustico North Stars
4
Dec. 28 2019, at 7:15 PM - MAC A
Pownal Red Devils #1
2
Sherwood Falcons #2
2
Dec. 29 2019, at 8:00 AM - Simmons
Sherwood Falcons #2
0
North River Flames #3
5
Dec. 29 2019, at 8:30 AM - MAC B
Pownal Red Devils #4
8
Pownal Red Devils #1
1
Crossovers
Dec. 29 2019, at 11:45 AM - Simmons
Pownal Red Devils #2
4
North River Flames #3
0
Dec. 29 2019, at 11:45 AM - Cody Banks
Pownal Red Devils #4
1
Pownal Whalen #3
2
Championship
Dec. 29 2019, at 2:30 PM - MAC B
Pownal Red Devils #2
3
Pownal Whalen #3
4

Bantam Boys

Sponsored By: ISLAND COASTAL SERVICES LTD

Group A
Dec. 27 2019, at 11:45 AM - Simmons
Pownal Red Devils #3
3
Oleary Maroons
2
Dec. 27 2019, at 12:15 PM - MAC B
North River Flames #2
2
Sherwood Falcons #2
6
Dec. 27 2019, at 6:00 PM - Cody Banks
Sherwood Falcons #2
3
Oleary Maroons
3
Dec. 27 2019, at 6:00 PM - MAC A
North River Flames #2
5
Pownal Red Devils #3
5
Dec. 28 2019, at 7:15 PM - Simmons
North River Flames #2
0
Oleary Maroons
10
Dec. 28 2019, at 7:40 PM - APM
Sherwood Falcons #2
0
Pownal Red Devils #3
4
Group B
Dec. 27 2019, at 12:15 PM - Pownal Stadium
Charlottetown Abbies #2
4
Pownal Red Devils #2
1
Dec. 27 2019, at 1:00 PM - Cody Banks
Evangeline Flyers #1
1
North River Flames #1
4
Dec. 27 2019, at 6:00 PM - Simmons
North River Flames #1
0
Pownal Red Devils #2
3
Dec. 27 2019, at 6:30 PM - APM
Evangeline Flyers #1
0
Charlottetown Abbies #2
7
Dec. 28 2019, at 7:45 PM - MAC B
Evangeline Flyers #1
0
Pownal Red Devils #2
5
Dec. 28 2019, at 8:30 PM - Cody Banks
North River Flames #1
3
Charlottetown Abbies #2
7
Group C
Dec. 27 2019, at 1:00 PM - Pownal Arena
Pownal Red Devils #1
2
Evangeline Flyers #2
2
Dec. 27 2019, at 1:00 PM - MAC A
Pownal Red Devils #4
4
Kensington Jr. Vipers
2
Dec. 27 2019, at 1:00 PM - Eastlink
Charlottetown Abbies #1
2
Sherwood Falcons #1
4
Dec. 27 2019, at 6:30 PM - MAC B
Pownal Red Devils #4
3
Sherwood Falcons #1
3
Dec. 27 2019, at 7:15 PM - Cody Banks
Pownal Red Devils #1
5
Kensington Jr. Vipers
0
Dec. 27 2019, at 7:15 PM - MAC A
Charlottetown Abbies #1
3
Evangeline Flyers #2
0
Dec. 28 2019, at 6:30 PM - MAC B
Pownal Red Devils #4
4
Evangeline Flyers #2
1
Dec. 28 2019, at 8:30 PM - Simmons
Charlottetown Abbies #1
8
Kensington Jr. Vipers
1
Dec. 28 2019, at 8:30 PM - MAC A
Pownal Red Devils #1
1
Sherwood Falcons #1
6
Crossovers
Dec. 29 2019, at 10:30 AM - Simmons
Pownal Red Devils #4
4
Sherwood Falcons #1
1
Dec. 29 2019, at 10:30 AM - Cody Banks
Pownal Red Devils #3
2
Charlottetown Abbies #2
7

Midget Boys

Sponsored By: CHARLOTTETOWN POLICE SERVICES

Group A
Dec. 27 2019, at 1:00 PM - Simmons
Central Attack #2
3
Evangeline Flyers
1
Dec. 27 2019, at 2:45 PM - MAC B
Central Attack #1
5
North River Flames #1
2
Dec. 27 2019, at 7:15 PM - Simmons
North River Flames #1
8
Evangeline Flyers
2
Dec. 27 2019, at 7:45 PM - MAC B
Central Attack #1
0
Central Attack #2
3
Dec. 28 2019, at 9:00 PM - MAC B
Central Attack #1
7
Evangeline Flyers
3
Dec. 28 2019, at 9:45 PM - Cody Banks
North River Flames #1
0
Central Attack #2
3
Group B
Dec. 27 2019, at 1:30 PM - Pownal Stadium
Morell Mustangs
1
Tyne Valley Tornadoes
5
Dec. 27 2019, at 2:15 PM - Eastlink
Central Attack #3
3
North River Flames #5
0
Dec. 27 2019, at 7:40 PM - APM
North River Flames #5
2
Tyne Valley Tornadoes
1
Dec. 27 2019, at 8:30 PM - MAC A
Central Attack #3
5
Morell Mustangs
2
Dec. 28 2019, at 9:45 PM - Simmons
North River Flames #5
3
Morell Mustangs
3
Dec. 28 2019, at 9:45 PM - MAC A
Central Attack #3
6
Tyne Valley Tornadoes
0
Group C
Dec. 27 2019, at 2:15 PM - Simmons
Central Attack #4
3
Rustico North Stars
6
Dec. 27 2019, at 2:45 PM - Pownal Stadium
North River Flames #4
7
Alberton Regals
3
Dec. 27 2019, at 8:50 PM - APM
Alberton Regals
4
Rustico North Stars
2
Dec. 27 2019, at 9:00 PM - MAC B
North River Flames #4
5
Central Attack #4
0
Dec. 29 2019, at 9:15 AM - Cody Banks
North River Flames #4
4
Rustico North Stars
1
Dec. 29 2019, at 9:30 AM - MAC A
Alberton Regals
2
Central Attack #4
2
Crossovers
Dec. 29 2019, at 1:00 PM - Simmons
Central Attack #1
1
North River Flames #4
4
Dec. 29 2019, at 1:00 PM - Cody Banks
Central Attack #2
5
Central Attack #3
0
Championship
Dec. 29 2019, at 3:30 PM - MAC A
Central Attack #2
2
North River Flames #4
1

News Feed

Feb 29, 2020

The Site will re-open for registration in October 2020