Results

Sponsored By: CHUCKIE'S SPORTS EXCELLENCE

Atom Boys

Sponsored By: PRINCE EDWARD AQUA FARMS INC.

Group A
Dec. 27 2018, at 8:00 AM - Eastlink
Pownal Red Devils #4
8
Summerside Capitals #1
1
Dec. 27 2018, at 12:05 PM - Pownal Stadium
Summerside Capitals #1
1
Charlottetown Abbies #1
1
Dec. 27 2018, at 12:30 PM - Eastlink
Pownal Red Devils #4
3
North River Flames #2
3
Dec. 28 2018, at 8:00 AM - Pownal Arena
North River Flames #2
5
Summerside Capitals #1
3
Dec. 28 2018, at 8:00 AM - Simmons
Charlottetown Abbies #1
2
Pownal Red Devils #4
6
Dec. 28 2018, at 4:45 PM - Simmons
North River Flames #2
1
Charlottetown Abbies #1
0
Group B
Dec. 27 2018, at 9:15 AM - Pownal Arena
North River Flames #1
9
Charlottetown Abbies #2
2
Dec. 27 2018, at 9:35 AM - Pownal Stadium
Summerside Capitals #2
1
Montague Norsemen
5
Dec. 27 2018, at 1:00 PM - Simmons
Summerside Capitals #2
6
North River Flames #1
6
Dec. 27 2018, at 1:00 PM - Pownal Arena
Montague Norsemen
10
Charlottetown Abbies #2
0
Dec. 28 2018, at 8:20 AM - Pownal Stadium
North River Flames #1
2
Montague Norsemen
3
Dec. 28 2018, at 4:45 PM - Cody Banks
Charlottetown Abbies #2
1
Summerside Capitals #2
7
Group C
Dec. 27 2018, at 10:00 AM - Eastlink
Morell Mustangs
1
North River Flames #3
6
Dec. 27 2018, at 10:30 AM - Pownal Arena
Kensington Junior Vipers #2
6
Charlottetown Abbies #3
1
Dec. 27 2018, at 1:00 PM - MAC A
Charlottetown Abbies #3
2
North River Flames #3
2
Dec. 27 2018, at 1:00 PM - Cody Banks
Kensington Junior Vipers #2
8
Morell Mustangs
1
Dec. 28 2018, at 9:15 AM - Cody Banks
North River Flames #3
1
Kensington Junior Vipers #2
6
Dec. 28 2018, at 9:15 AM - MAC A
Morell Mustangs
3
Charlottetown Abbies #3
3
Group D
Dec. 27 2018, at 10:30 AM - MAC A
Rustico North Stars
8
Sherwood Falcons #1
0
Dec. 27 2018, at 10:50 AM - Pownal Stadium
Summerside Capitals #3
4
Evangeline Flyers
3
Dec. 27 2018, at 1:20 PM - Pownal Stadium
Evangeline Flyers
4
Sherwood Falcons #1
4
Dec. 27 2018, at 2:15 PM - Pownal Arena
Summerside Capitals #3
1
Rustico North Stars
6
Dec. 28 2018, at 9:35 AM - Pownal Stadium
Sherwood Falcons #1
4
Summerside Capitals #3
4
Dec. 28 2018, at 9:45 AM - MAC B
Rustico North Stars
7
Evangeline Flyers
1
Group E
Dec. 27 2018, at 11:15 AM - Eastlink
Pownal Red Devils #1
9
Sherwood Falcons #2
1
Dec. 27 2018, at 11:45 AM - Pownal Arena
Pownal Red Devils #3
3
Northumberland Bruins
3
Dec. 27 2018, at 1:45 PM - Eastlink
Northumberland Bruins
5
Sherwood Falcons #2
3
Dec. 27 2018, at 2:15 PM - MAC A
Pownal Red Devils #3
9
Pownal Red Devils #1
2
Dec. 28 2018, at 10:30 AM - Pownal Arena
Sherwood Falcons #2
2
Pownal Red Devils #3
7
Dec. 28 2018, at 10:30 AM - MAC A
Pownal Red Devils #1
2
Northumberland Bruins
2
Crossovers
Dec. 29 2018, at 10:30 AM - Cody Banks
North River Flames #2
6
Montague Norsemen
2
Dec. 29 2018, at 11:00 AM - MAC B
Pownal Red Devils #4
6
Pownal Red Devils #3
0
Dec. 29 2018, at 1:00 PM - MAC A
Pownal Red Devils #4
3
Kensington Junior Vipers #2
8
Dec. 29 2018, at 1:30 PM - MAC B
North River Flames #2
4
Rustico North Stars
2
Championship
Dec. 29 2018, at 4:00 PM - MAC A
North River Flames #2
4
Kensington Junior Vipers #2
3

Atom Girls

Sponsored By: OUTRIDERS COOKHOUSE & KEOWN QUICK WRENCH AUTO

Group A
Dec. 27 2018, at 8:00 AM - Pownal Arena
North River Mustangs
1
North River Royals
2
Dec. 27 2018, at 8:20 AM - Pownal Stadium
Pownal Red Devils
2
Summerside Capitals
3
Dec. 27 2018, at 2:15 PM - Simmons
Summerside Capitals
5
North River Royals
1
Dec. 27 2018, at 2:15 PM - Cody Banks
Pownal Red Devils
2
North River Mustangs
2
Dec. 28 2018, at 9:15 AM - Simmons
North River Mustangs
0
Summerside Capitals
1
Dec. 28 2018, at 9:15 AM - Pownal Arena
North River Royals
0
Pownal Red Devils
4
Crossovers
Dec. 28 2018, at 1:00 PM - Pownal Arena
North River Mustangs
4
Summerside Capitals
3
Dec. 28 2018, at 1:00 PM - Simmons
North River Royals
1
Pownal Red Devils
2
Championship
Dec. 28 2018, at 3:30 PM - MAC A
North River Mustangs
3
Pownal Red Devils
1

News Feed

Oct 17, 2019

The 2019 Team and Shootout Registration are now open.