Shootout

Sponsored By: NEURON COMMUNICATIONS & DOMINO'S PIZZA & THE TRAINOR FAMILY

Atom - Boys

Player NamePositionTeam 
Ethan Gormley Goaltender Kensington Junior Vipers #2
Gavin Nuesch Goaltender North River Flames #2
Raylee Currie Goaltender North River Flames #1
Rylan Dunn Goaltender Morell Mustangs
Ace Oatway Skater Summerside Capitals #2
Anicho Mitchell Skater Charlottetown Abbies #3
Anson Xu Skater Charlottetown Abbies #3
Ashton Barlow Skater Kensington Junior Vipers #2
AUSTIN MARTYRIS Skater Summerside Capitals #3
Ben Phillips Skater North River Flames #3
Blake Miller Skater Charlottetown Abbies #3
Brody Ellis Skater Summerside Capitals #2
Caleb Matheson Skater Charlottetown Abbies #3
Cameron MacPherson Skater Sherwood Falcons #1
Chase Munn Skater Charlottetown Abbies #3
Cody Picard Skater Charlottetown Abbies #3
Cohldyn MacMillan Skater Pownal Red Devils #3
Colm Mansour Skater North River Flames #3
Connor Rowell Skater Charlottetown Abbies #1
Curtis Frizzell Skater Rustico North Stars
Darby Marshall Skater North River Flames #3
DAWSYN MACAUSLAND Skater Summerside Capitals #3
Deklen Oatway Skater Summerside Capitals #3
DEKLEN OATWAY Skater Summerside Capitals #3
Ethan Illsley Skater Kensington Junior Vipers #2
Fischer gallant Skater Summerside Capitals #2
GRIFFEN CAMPBELL Skater Summerside Capitals #3
Ian Folland Skater Kensington Junior Vipers #2
Jack Macdonald Skater Summerside Capitals #2
Jacob Muttart Skater Charlottetown Abbies #3
Jake Farquharson Skater North River Flames #3
Jayce MacMillan Skater Pownal Red Devils #3
JD Perrin Skater Charlottetown Abbies #3
Kase Schellen Skater Pownal Red Devils #4
Kieran Gillis Skater Charlottetown Abbies #3
Kristian McQuaid Skater Rustico North Stars
Landon Smith Skater North River Flames #3
LUKE MACCAULL Skater Summerside Capitals #3
Mat Roach Skater Sherwood Falcons #2
Max Gaudet Skater Summerside Capitals #2
Nick Roach Skater Sherwood Falcons #2
Nick Roach Skater Sherwood Falcons #2
Noah Shaw Skater Montague Norsemen
Noah Wyand Skater Charlottetown Abbies #3
Octavian Liu Skater Charlottetown Abbies #3
Oscar Deng Skater Charlottetown Abbies #3
Quinn Praught Skater Summerside Capitals #2
Quinn Sherry Skater Kensington Junior Vipers #2
Sawyer MacLeod Skater North River Flames #1
SEAN BORDEN Skater Summerside Capitals #3
Tyson Nicholson Skater Summerside Capitals #2
Wesley McKone Skater Summerside Capitals #1
William Potter Skater Charlottetown Abbies #3
Wyatt Peters Skater Rustico North Stars


Atom - Girls

Player NamePositionTeam 
Alexa Aiken Goaltender North River Mustangs
Heather Jane Hood Goaltender Pownal Red Devils
Ava Tremere Skater North River Mustangs
Brae-Lynn Yeo Skater Summerside Capitals
Cassidy Yeo Skater Summerside Capitals
Charley Brehaut Skater Pownal Red Devils
Chloe Mills Skater Kensington Junior Vipers #2
Julia Murnaghan Skater Pownal Red Devils
Kayla MacFadyen Skater Pownal Red Devils
Maeve Donovan Skater Pownal Red Devils


News Feed

Dec 29, 2018

Thank you for all participates for attending our Shoot Outs this year. 

Dec 29, 2018
Check out the 50/50 Second day door prizes under the 50/50 tab
Dec 30, 2018

The winner of the Hospitality $200 draw is the Charlottetown Peewee Boys Team #2